Shute Shield Round 6: All Grade & Colts Team Lists

EASTWOOD V EASTERN SUBURBS

EASTWOOD


FIRST GRADE

Dean Doumbos , Ed Craig , Rob Lagudi , James Neale , Manasa Rokosuka , Michael Icely , Tevita Piukala , Rhys Allen , Mick Snowden , Tayler Adams , Kiti Ratu , Nox Muliufi , Pama Fou , Afa Pakalani , Jackson Bird , Ben Batger , Andrew Clyne.

SECOND GRADE

Ben Harkin , Max Stewart , Rhys Sheriff , Josh Anderson , Charles Granger , Joey Afualo , Kyle Shewan , Pat Sio , Ben Shelley , Ben James , James Sarks , Tim Williams , Lachlan Burland , Sam Dolores , James Day , John Carters , Shawn Howell.

THIRD GRADE

Sione Tangi , Nick Reid , Lefu Ioapo , Tom Alexander , Alex Moore , Richard Casali , Jackson Larkin , Mark Quadrio , Pat O’Connor , Matt Collins , Nick O’Connor , Jack Whittaker , Brad Meehan , Ben Coady , James Martin , Andrew Fairfull , Barry Faa’mausili.

FOURTH GRADE

Dan Minto , Pat Sanford , Duncan Ryan , Dan Gilbert , Mitch Winslade , Tom Robson , Mila Hingano , Josh Harris , Luke Grima , Sam Cale , Luke Osborne , Michael Tamone , Alex Maguire , Marcus Creais , Jacob Harrington , Chris Hala.

COLTS 1

Jonathan Papantoniou , Cameron Lee , Terence Toomata , Liam Davison , Connor McMullen , Ben Rosada , Nic Russell , Charlie Cale , Sean O’Brien , Mac Bird , Joel Prescott , Joshua Lambert , James Burfitt , Patrick Reynolds , Lachlan Shelley , Craig Morrison , David Mew.

COLTS 2

Shane Meni , Sam Dover , Robert Fynes-Clinton , Kereta Malologa , Jack Voulgaris , Isaiah Paulo , Conor O’Brien , Kieran Albertini , Sam Cullen , Daniel Lucky , Liam Quinn , Lachlan Hughes , Hamish Southwell , Anthony Shahla , Andrew Moore , Thomas Honeysett , Jim Hartnett.

COLTS 3

Lincoln Blackhall , Lachlan Andrews , Dom Biggs , Zane Underwood , Clyde Muller , Hayden Allen , Pat Minouge , Oliver Wheatley , Isaac Hoyle , Ezra Paulo , James Marsden , Albert Penisini , Ben Rice , Peni Mataitini , Will Dunn , Jamieson Williams , Jim Hartnett.

EASTERN SUBURBS

FIRST GRADE

Callum King , Lindsey Stevens , Archie Hall , Emerson Adcock , Ryan McCauley , Jack Turley , Charlie Gamble , Sam Shires (c) , Jack Grant , Cohan Guerra , Henry Paterson, James Field, Sione Tuipulotu , Dan Donato , Will Maddocks

SECOND GRADE

James King , Jack Nettleton , Andi Lawrence , Will Nicholls , Nathan Brennan , Toby Starkey , Tom Mahony (c) , Othello Heka , Angus Fowler , Trent Storen , Ali Beale , Jordan Heyer , John Julian , Will Paterson , Todd Winkley

THIRD GRADE

Dan Howes , Charlie Cooper , Josh Toms , Guy Beever , Will McManus , Alex King (c) , Charlie Yole , Scott Ferris , Jayden Wright , Nicholas Shannon , Dan Idundun , Paddy Keen , Bailey Hilder , Lochie Robinson , Ed McGeogh

FOURTH GRADE

Chris Toalepai , Will Foxton , Luke Wilson , David Beggs , Angus Urquhart , Colin Ryan , Ruben Sanz , Tom Clifton , Harry Doyle , Alec Sheldon , Justin Fourie , James Coppola , Steve Mayman , Daniel Baum , Liam Corbishley

COLTS 1

Dougal Hick , Harry Clayton , Archer Holz , Flyn Kilby , Jack Cornish , Jeremy Williams , Don Freeman , Paddy Cusack , Seb Strang , Jake Styles , Tom Scribner , Brooklyn Hardaker , Ben Baker , Fred Tricks , Blake Rixson

COLTS 2

Vincent Reilly , Edward Collard , Cos Strathis , James Baldwin , Frank Scanlan , Nick Wingrove , Oskar Mitchell , Aidan Kelso , AJ Wallington , Lochie Mason , Aiden Paterson , Liam Rayner , Dom Walker , Percy Duncan , Tom Miller

COLTS 3

Nick Guerrera , Edward Spry , Tom Bartlett , Jake Thomas , Jesse Willaims , Finn O’Sullivan , Jobe Brook , Billy Beere , Wilson Dulieu , Harry Gosper , Charlie Baker , Ben Richie , Ben Tate , Lachlan Shortis , Jack McCathie.

NORTHERN SUBURBS V SYDNEY UNIVERSITY

NORTHERN SUBURBS

FIRST GRADE

Ezra Luxton , Sam Kitchen , Lawrance Hunting , Declan Carroll , Nick Palmer , George Murrin , Gary Bautz , Connor Vest , Josh Noonan , Angus Sinclair © , John Porch , Devan Stoltz , Jack Lindsay , Reece Mau’u , Harry Burey.

SECOND GRADE

James Margan , John Wunder , Blake Walsh , Hamish Sinclair , Dave Henaway , James Graham , George Miller , Hugh Taylor , Harry Jenkins , Jack Clancy , Nuno Sousa Guedes , Nick Clancy , Taulogo Lalaga , Nathan Russell , Connor Winchester.

THIRD GRADE

Tyler Key , Ben Furby , Mani Mattatia/James Knight , Harry Lind/Ollie Hannell , Travis Gifford , Charlie Jeavons-Fellows , Jake Hedge , Fergus Bragg , Manuel Queiros , Josh Kay , Tommy Gilbert , Joe Williams , Daniel Heip , Harry Cudmore TBC , Gabriel Cooper.

FOURTH GRADE

Ash Hall , Josh Clifton , Nick Williams , Ben Martin , Henry Mikkelson , Hugh Green , Tommy Evans , Alex Ironside , Dom Longhurst , Sam Ryan , Andre Bezuidenhout , Phil Pale , Sean Toohey , Angus Windred , Sam Ryan.

COLTS 1

Jayden Lynch , Oliver Efkarpidis , Jack Brewer , Lochie Dring , Brady Dawson , Aaron Doyle , Charlie beatty , Jack Canning , Thomas Bramely , Junior Pale , Daniel Woods , Josh Nercessian , Tauteau Taufa , Dele Lokotui , Jesse Allen.

COLTS 2

Sifa Took Amone , Maclean Dombkins , Dylan Saunders , Liam Janson , Harry Flaherty , Luc Weymouth , Sam Maley (c) , Harry Dickens , Pat McCormack , Max Burey , Tom Hodgson , Jeff Swan , Seb Cameron , Darcy Hampton , Tristan Leffers.

COLTS 3

Matthew G , James Priest , Will Hancock , Nick Bradley , Will Darling , Angus Collison , Nick Pike , Will Mclachlan , Jack Whelan , Lochie Andrews , Ethan Hogan , Lochie Conners , Nela Tuipulotu , Jamie Bennetts , Tommy Nicholl.

SYDNEY UNIVERSITY

FIRST GRADE

OSBORNE Tom , MOORE Declan , BORSAK Wayne , ROTUISOLIA Ratu , MCDULING David , CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY Nicholas , SUMMERHAYES Hugh , WHITELEY Mitch , STRANG THEO , DUNBAR Stuart , POTTER Harry , MCDONNELL William , ARMSTRONG James , TAMWOY Nathaniel , KANE James.

SECOND GRADE

BATHO Alexander , CAROLAN Ben , HANCOCK Charlie , COALDRAKE Nicholas , WILLSON Thomas , MCCALMAN Jackson , DUNBAR Hamish , WHITELEY Lincoln , WENNERBOM William , O’SHEA Connor , TERRY William , HUGHES Ben , REDDEN Jack , LOGA-TAROGI Sepesa , RENTON Sam.

THIRD GRADE

MASIMA Alex , GRINDAL Connor , BLISS Jack , BENSON Peter , PORTER Luke , FENWICKE Peter , STANFORD Jack , SCHWAGER Josh , POMARE Hayden , HARDIE Josh , FARNELL Conner , BULL Ben , RENTON Edward , YEO Strath , WOODCOCK Thomas.

FOURTH GRADE

TAUFU’I Michael Raymond , YUTARO Fujiyama , RIDLEY William , BOIDEN Thomas , MALIFA Sydney , LEHMANN George , HUGO Del Torre , RAVOKA William , CHADWICK Angus , POLETTO Daniel , MULLER Patrick , FENUKITAU Sean Paul , ANAESE Sean , MACDONALD Alex , FARNELL Tom.

COLTS 1

Lambert Thomas , Lilomaiava Tim , D’Costa Cameron , Allen Angus , Harvison Oliver , Maclean Ian , Whelan Henry , Sevele Papillon , Kennedy Rory , Creagh Vincent , Murray Jack , Poolman Eddie , Bell Angus Centre , Taufui Sione , Searle Jon.

COLTS 2

Lilomaiava Niko , Moore Aidan , Fonua Maea , Ratcliff Luke , McDonagh Finn , Latu Thomas , MacPherson William , Tuitupou Penimapa , Hamilton Jack , Robson Max , Navuso Kichie , Sinclair Max , Endemann Nathanael , Stewart Ben , Simson Alex.

COLTS 3

Baldock Michael , Vass Lachlan , Haskis James , Bowd Joshua , Himmer Michel , Austin Ben , Whiteley Oliver , Petkovic Thomas , Haldane James , Bradford Eden , Cooke Digby , Alcorn Riley , Gleave Oscar , Lawther Silas , Kah James.

WARRINGAH V RANDWICK

WARRINGAH

FIRST GRADE

Faavae Sila , Wes Thomas , Manasseh Alaga , George Noa , Matt Foulds , Ru Mackenzie , Jack Hayson , Sam Ward , Josh Holmes , Hamish Angus © , Charlie Tupu , Tyson Davis , Harley Attwater , Liam Windon , Ben Marr , Robert Kelly , Mees Erasmus , Austin Faamausili.

SECOND GRADE

Jayden Taylor , Roy Vucago , Jason Lautolo , Alex Fowles , Finlay Hillicks , Sam Reid , Kurtis Stariha , Potu Leavasa , Scott Bradley © , Luke Vescio , Mosese Veremalua , Jon McMahon , Vilikesa Wara , Ben Woolett , Louis Anderson.

THIRD GRADE

Apolosi Ranawai , Franco Velazquez , Pat La Toracca , Tom Donnan , Jordan Reid , Luke Milham , Mike Lloyd , Elliot Starr , Rhett Butler , Callum Reid , Scott McMurdo , Harry Suters , Tom Leatherby , Brad Dixon , Dave Feltscheer , Peter Barratt , Tom Haggerty , Jack Slack-Smith , Sean Davies , Alexandre Alves , Sireli Tagicakibau , Puni Aupuni , Sam Reimer.

FOURTH GRADE

Peter Barratt , Jack Slack-Smith , Samuelu Lopa , Sean Davies , Blake Bird , Luke Hurditch , Bryce Reneman , Ben Rooney , Sam Reimer , Joel Stocks , Sireli Tagicakibau , Jordan Meredith , Pat Flynn , Puni Apuni , Max Jones , Tom Gee , Connor Milham , James Scognamiglio , Ben Rooney , Matt Davis , James Norrish , Jordan Meredith , Josh Bate , Harry McBryde , Jodh Gerrard.

COLTS 1

Sateki Latu , Henry Slack-Smith , Max King , Kane Denina , Caleb Hopping , Cory Hooper , Chris Riley , Josh Thrum , Josh Roberts , Tom Smith , Ben Bryden , Jeremy Allan , Matthew Graham , Jacob Rabai , Conor Hickey , Musika Loto’aniu , Shaedyn Folau , Ti-Quan Aki , George Kanongataa , Oliver Mann , Tom Brown.

COLTS 2

Musika Loto’aniu , Will Crawford , Ti-Quan Aki , Flynn Gorsuch , Jordan Marks , Tanner Blessington , George Kanongataa , Tom Jacobson , Pete Rubie , Oliver Mann , Kye Gleeson , Jerome Van der Heide , Jake Carmody , Lachlan Don , Tom Brown , Fangatapu Holani , Tom Gazey , Sean Arnold.

COLTS 3

Tim Gavidi , Sean Arnold , Tom Gazey , Bill Heyman , James Woolford , Ryan Avedissian , Harry Allanson , Taran Sialemaka , Harry Waddington , Matthew Watts , Paula Kinahoi , Nicholas Ward , Beau Ireland , Dane Major , Edward Curtis , Fangatapu Holani , Thierry Kinahoi , Paea Sime , Finley Hurd , Cooper McMichael , Thierry Kinahoi , Zach Couper , Cody Pai , Michael Vicini , Ned Slack Smith.

RANDWICK

FIRST GRADE

George Hendry , David Vea , Cam Betham , Tom Nowlan , Nathan Den Hoedt , Tom Pirrodi , Jack Johnson , Christian Poidevin , Mitchell Short , Bryan Croke , Jackson Mohi , Nick Wilkinson , Tom Molloy , Zac Carr , Freddy Dorrough , Alex Iosefa.

SECOND GRADE

Tristan Goodbody , Adam Freier , Tonga Tangitua , Lewis Taie , Tom Weatherall , Kyle Harris , Ryan Powter , Justin Cooper , Tyzac Jordan , Tom Halse , Connor McGreevy , Ben Starkey , Connor Size , Ned Robinson , Pat Pelligrini , Tom Preece , Alex Hills.

THIRD GRADE

Dave Puchert , Navi Bolatagici , Benroy Sala/Sonny Satuala , Ethan McGuiggan , Jake McPherson , Tom Serhon , Dave Akkersdyk , George Lolo , Max Page , Morgan Steyn , Jonah Chase , Josh Ellison , Tom Fuller , Aisea Fainganuuku , Henrick Anthony , Benroy Sala.

FOURTH GRADE

Angus Burns , James McNeil , Shane Byrne , Jermiah Morkos , Tui Manoa , Jum Woodhill , Matt Serhon , Brady Miller , Tom Wong , Carlos Basham , Cameron Hunt , Matt Orpen , Steve Gibson , Sione Ahokava , Tim Wilson.

COLTS 1

Finn Wright , Nick Katsogianni , Fui Gibson , Ben Houston , Saxon Gillies , Joel Ellis , Finn Kearns , Liam Cornish , Reece Thorn , Tane Edmed , David Nicol , Kristian Jensen , Ben Duckworth , Jacob Tomseillo , Thomas Walker.

COLTS 2

Callum Quinn , Harrison Stein , Will McCormack , Jet Williams , Daniel Szabo , Dec Leaney , Noah Jenkinson , Max Moore , Harrison Emmett Lee , Jayden Kitchner , Hudson Berry , Junior Moaga , Rehihana Leuii , Ben Howard , Will Douglass.

COLTS 3

Will Serhon , Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt , Marcus Della Matta , Julian Zsissis , Ethan Cutler , Duncan Evans , Byron Tautaiolefua , Lawrence Wort , Ellis Hawker , Thaddeus Summers , Lachlan Fisher , Rhys Draper , Austen Routley , Nat Vazouras , Hugo Carr.

SOUTHERN DISTRICTS V WESTERN SYDNEY

SOUTHERN DISTRICTS

FIRST GRADE

Rodney Ma’a , Blake Schoupp , James Wayland , Jake Douglas , James Hasson , Nathan Lawson , Jake Kay , Marcus Carbone , DeWet Roos , Will Thomas , Apaola TeaLama , Apo Latunipulu , Faluela Finau , Cooper Harris , Christian Kagiassis , George Francis.

SECOND GRADE

Sam Lindsay , Connor Weetman , Ernesto Urgarte , Angus Ryan , Damian Johnston , Chase Sammons-Paea , Matt Cocking , James Finch , Waldo Wessels , Ryan Longville , Jack Conen , Hamish Duvall , Tyrrell Naleba , Jared Elasi , Blake Taylor.

THIRD GRADE

Marcel Sampson , Shaun Thornton , Keitel Bramston , Rob Wilson , Andrew Wilson , Kieran Black , Sam Latunipulu , J W Boath-Moananu , Sam Harris , David McGrath , Sione Smyth , Nick Petersen , Jake Kefford , Samuel Tui , Sam Ryan.

FOURTH GRADE

Jacob Storey , Andrew Jurksaitis , Jarrome Raru , Grant Staples , Sam Leon , Joseph Guirdullo , Henry Robertson , Matangi S’au , Liam O’Connor , Rob James , Brendan Tynan-Davey , Luke Smart , Angus McGrath , Luke Mataka , Andrew Morris.

COLTS 1

Marouna Katuke , Bailey Lamb , Lachlan Frean , Brad Thorn , Clayton Clinch , Connor Ryan , Ben Robson , Willo Bicknell , Cooper Chambers , Edward Pitt , Nick Jonas , TJ Rangi Kihi , Keiron Ellis , Alphonso Pyne , Deon Evans-Ao.

COLTS 2

Wiremu Williams-Clarke , Jordan Mouscas , Charles McGregor , Jacob Hills , Aidan Joerdens , George Fournaris , Josh Cahill , Ronan Eruini-Bennett , John Sharpe , Bryce Rue , Luke Richardson , Lachlan Morgan , Tavish Humphrys-Jones , Jacob Lavullo , Mitch Gasnier.

WESTERN SYDNEY

FIRST GRADE

Nick Blacklock, JP Sauni ,Kalafi Pongi, Tuitakau Kioa, Tevita Vea, Adrian Musico, Riley Jacobson, Tala Moli, Joey Faoagali, Netane Masima, Levi Tofa, Paul Simona, Johnny Folau, Hayden Cole, Micheal Zakhia.

SECOND GRADE

Junior Satiu, Jordan Ieremia, Nigel Vaifale, Sev Domoni, James Benton, Matt Faoagali, Kusitafu Fehi, Willie Tooala, Liam Tully, Daniel Tully, Jeremiah Faamausili, Andrew Aiono, Zac Campton, Amanaki Veamatahau, Taliliki Nadredre.

THIRD GRADE

Inia Qereqeretabua, Mike Sofia, Cameron Moshref, Laisenia Jitoko, Ben Talamaivao, Fili Moe Taufa, Matt Borg, Airi Hunt, Rory Flecther, Ryan Jenson, Villiame Navesu, Johnnie Poe, Tim Fualau, Nox Hema, Josh Lomani.

FOURTH GRADE

Jesiha Tiata, Brendan Corkett, Clinton Aiono, Sam Evalu, Lui Sakaria, Jacob Delailoa, Gerald Dzirutwe, Uili Taufui, Paul Katoa, Mario Savona, Kaleti Vajunidruku, Andronicos Demetriou, Nemani Ramoce, Paula Halaifonua, Viliati Busia.

COLTS 1

Benedict Leavai, Dakota Pritchard, Sam Birkin, Solo Vosaicake, Dane Terekia, Abraham Netzer, Jaxon Moala, Paul Waqa, Roman Chipzubov, Deitriche Roache, Joel Canceri, Satisi Likief, Norwin Wright, Luke Maletoa, Connor Thomson.

COLTS 2

Anniversary Falesa-Leuelu, Phillip Cantrella, David Aguire, Hamish Buultjens, Tevita Fauloa, Save Tabau, Amgad Sharush, Owen Wright, Alpati Toeta, Josh Wright, John Laulilii, Saint Sakai, Simione Quensell, Taner Alka, AJ Afomiliona.

COLTS 3

Netane Talanoa, Ratu Mekemeke, Junior Matiasi, Denzel Tavui, Adamo Cantrella, Mitchell Harrison, Feleti Latu, Wilkinson Papali-Afoa, Lachlan Thomson, Mekaere Aranui, Cooper Fekitoa, Henning Seymour, Faafetai Lopesi, Campbell Terekia, Jaime Brinkman.

WEST HARBOUR V GORDON

WEST HARBOUR

FIRST GRADE

Vaughn Lomax , Raukawa Neems , Rhys Brodie , Amos Viiga , Michael Rigney , Kaliova Nacina , Damien Fleming , Francis Ieremia Saufoi , Dion Spice , Tiaan Henk Swanepoel , Graeme Kolomalu , Tyler Fisher , Christian Vainerere , James Turner , Noah Cooper.

SECOND GRADE

Sione Mafi , Jonathon Palmer , Petelo Tatuila , Jordan Sharp , Keni Vatuvei , Corey Fleming , Luke Senigasau , Vakautaatu Manu , Harrison Baker , Benjamin Abood , Api Bera , Cooper Henwood , Noa Rabici , Asher Veamatahau , Toti Mafi.

THIRD GRADE

Mark Ropati , Jason Khoury , Stephen Neli , Peter Johnston , Visiano Vaohea , Leon Sharp , Eli Gooding , Raymond Wilson , Sam Limbrey , Anthony Manassa , Ned Stephenson , Tito Mua , Shane Kiel , Soileti Puleiku , Lucas Baxter.

FOURTH GRADE

Viliami Tino , Daniel Gooding , Chris Vea , Lorando Thompson , Patrick Kinsella , Sione Takataka , Scott Nicol , Tyrrel Freeman-Mafi , Lasarusa Davis , William Thompson , Israel Loaney , Sioeli Helu , Vili Filimoehala , Eli Wilson , Thomas Clark.

COLTS 1

Saupo Aigamaua , Haitoni Hafoka , Kotoni Katoa , Jack Lafolafo Crichton , Owen Moefili , William Laws , Pilitati Aidan Tuilaepa , Danyon Morris , William Finau , Jonathan Derwin , Jared Andrade , Eti Tavui , Lasalo Afaese , Salesa Tavui , Michael Pita.

COLTS 2

Vai Tuitupou , William Bale , Joekilla Pei , Conan-pina Tuake , Kalafitoni Lafitani , Fehi Tuitavake , Pita Seveikau , Marcellino Vaohea , Michael Mansfield , Jared Saqa , Richard Taoai , Tupuna Toru , James Kioa , Jared Andrade , Fred Fletcher.

GORDON

FIRST GRADE

Harry Rorke , Mahe Vailanu , Charlie Abel / Sean Dillon , Cameron Holt , Jack Margin , Brendan Mitchell , James Lough , Jordy Goddard © , Jacob Abel , Sean Kearns , Mike Molloy , Mark Koteczky , Jaline Graham , Kim Bateman , Robbie Coleman.

SECOND GRADE

Nick Fraser , Andrew Seton , Lewis Skinner , Jack Falloon , Hugh Margin , Jack Maguire , Toby Parr © , Milan Basson , Alex Barker , Wesley Sefuiva , Saiyasi Ikanidrodro , Jarred Dowie , Alex Gregory , Josefa Cau Cau , Sam Tabuatamata , Nathaniel Panozzo © , Harry Turner © , Dylan Downing © , Lagi Setu , Bench.

THIRD GRADE

Robbie Richardson , Dan Lombardi , Hugh Cropley , Andrew Chapman , Lachie Cannell , Tom Silk (70) , Mike Ozdilli , Brett Van Zyl , Kyle Brown , James Dainton , Lachie Brock , Luke Lough , Oli Smeallie , Kane Ladhams , Marcus Hundt , Jake O’Brien , Lagi Setu , Tom Carruthers.

FOURTH GRADE

Ben Wilkinson , Hugh Morgan , Robert Lacinski , Nick Meagher , Luke Gardner , David Murray , Lachlan Archer , Ash Goddard , Dan Rorke , Jackson Garrells , Jack Mazaraki , James Fletcher , Josh Mitchell , Kurtis Quinn , Pat Curtin.

COLTS 1

Simon Rahme, Julian Heaven, Frank Cutler, Nicholas Jansen, Tom Partington, Max Cutrone, James Du Preez, Dan Garing, Nick Murray, Ben Pollack, Will Lloyd, Mike Pavlakis, Faiva Faiva, Dylan Glassie, Aidan Dowling.

COLTS 2

Rocky Naati, Sam Lock, Oscar Moran, Josh Pulvirenti, Hunta Campbell, Dan Attewell, Cam Fish, Billy Collins, Tom Kendrick, Mitch Frawley, Ottavio Galletta, Patrick Flaherty, Izaiah Apeesera, Nic O’Donohue, Hayden Kendall.



error: Content is protected !!