Intrust Super Shute Shield: Round 14 Team Lists

Gordon v Warringah

Gordon (1-15)


Patric Tulufasa, Tobias Gukibau, Leigh Hughes, Jack Margin, Caleb Aperahama, Jack Maguire, Toby Parr, Andrew Seton, Kyle Brown, Sam Leeming, Sam Frankham, Winston Wilson, Kim Bateman, Warrick Lynn, Marcus Hundt.

Warringah (1-15)

Baxter King, Luke Holmes, Harry Rorke, Sam Thomson, Potu Leavasa, Tom Preece, Mahe Vailanu, Sam Ward, Josh Holmes, Hamish Angus, Ezera Chee-Kam, Tom Halse, Seb Wileman, Tyson Davis, Dave Feltscheer.

Eastern Suburbs v Southern Districts

Eastern Suburbs (1-15)

Cody Walker, Dylan Woods, Ofa Fainga’anuku, Tim Buchanan, Ryan McCauley, Brodie Wilson, Rowan Perry, Clarrie Moore, Jack Grant, Mack Mason, Will Paterson, Ned Yeomans, James Field, Henry Paterson, Archie King.

Southern Districts (1-15)

Matt Gibbon, Liam Dwyer, Shambeckler Vui, Angus Ryan, Jake Douglas, Alex Perez, Conor Mitchell, Marcus Carbone, Waldo Wessels, Rohan Saifoloi, Luke Smart, Bayley Kuenzle, Denny Godinet, Rowland-Keni Kotobalavu, Christian Kagiassis.

West Harbour v Eastwood

West Harbour (1-15)

Vunipola Fifita, Phillip Bradford, Nigel Vaifale, Albert Tuisue, Joshua Redfern, Kelly Meafua, Jake Kay, John Mokofisi, Wayne Ngaluafe, James Faiva, Justin Marsters, Enoka Muliufi, Benjamin Cotton, Joe Tuvitu, Kodie Drury-Hawkins.

Eastwood (1-15)

Jed Gillespie, Hugh Roach, Rob Lagudi, James Neale, Rhys Allen, George Kent, Tom Murphy, Patrick Sio, Michael Snowden, Jai Ayoub, Josh Nohra, Blake Sutton, Pama Fou, Fabian Goodall, Liam Windon.

Manly v Randwick

Manly (1-15)

Conor Davidson, Aaron Blacklock, Mokani Fuavao, Ryan Melrose, Adrian Hall, Samuel Shires, Morgyn Cowan, Harry Bergelin, Tim Donlan, Sam Lane, Mick Adams, Nicolas Holton, Dennis Pili-Gaitau, Alex Northam, Josh Turner.

Randwick (1-15)

Kiernan Rabie, David Vea, Cam Betham, Tom Nowlan, Alexander Moon, Lewis Taie Jack Johnson, Sam Croke , Mitch Short, Harry Tyson, Christian Yassmin, Ben Starkey, Devan Stoltz, Latu Latinipalu, Lachlan Anderson.

Parramatta v Sydney University

Parramatta (1-15)

Brandon Fa’avae Eli, Nick Blacklock, Inia Qereqeretabua, Tuitakau Kioa, Seva Domoni, Riley Jacobsen, Adrian Musico, Andrew Vatuvei, Liam Tully, Josh Tupuola, Niko Malo, Zac Campton, Jaline Graham, KJ Lam, Hayden Cole.

Sydney University (1-15)

Matt Sandell, Tom Horton, Chris Talakai, Lachie Swinton, Dave McDuling, Nick Champion de Creispigny, Mitch Whiteley, Rohan O’Regan, Theo Strang, Stu Dunbar, Will Terry, Guy Porter, Henry Clunies-Ross, Eddy King, Tim Clements.