Intrust Shute Shield: Round 4 Team Lists

Warringah's Sebastian Wileman attemps to shake off Souths RVS16483 - Karen WatsonPhoto: Karen Watson Photography

Northern Suburbs v Eastwood – Live on 7TWO

Northern Suburbs (1-15)

Ezra Luxton, Sam Kitchen, Lawrance Hunting/Tyron Rota, James Brown/Connor Vest, Nick Palmer, Michael Smith, Will Miller, Hugh Sinclair, Mitch Magrath, Angus Sinclair, Lochie Creagh/Larry Hermens, Jordan Heyer, Irae Simone, Richard Woolf, Josh Kay.

Eastwood (1-15)

Martin Plokstys, Sam Needs, Rob Lagudi, James Neale, Tom Alexander, Michael Kovacic, Cohen Masson, George Kent, Max Page, Blake Sutton, Brad Curtis, Mike McDougall, John Grant, Ben Shorter, Jarome MacKenzie.

Southern Districts v Eastern Suburbs

Southern Districts (1-15)

Still to be named.

Eastern Suburbs (1-15)

Ryan Dalziel, Clarrie Moore, Clay Brodie, BJ Edwards, Fergus Lee-Warner, Tim Buchanan, Rowan Perry, Sam Stitcher, Jack Grant, Archie King, Tom Merrit, Will Fay, Alex Newsome, Will Paterson, Jack Maddocks.

Manly v Sydney University

Manly (1-15)

Mitch Lewis, James Hilterbrand, Jerome Vaai, Ryan Melrose, Adrian Hall, Dan Alley, Ethan Uili, Wycliff Palu, Tim Donlan, Sam Lane, Tom Chesters, Nicolas Holton, Dennis Pili-Gaitau, Josh Turner, Brendan Hartmann.

Sydney University (1-15)

Alex Batho, Folau Fainga’a, TBC, TBC, TBC, Rohan O’Regan, TBC, Jake Wainright, Jake Gordon, Benjamin Hughes, Matthew Narracott, Tom Carter, Jim Stewart, Saia Tanginoa, Angus Roberts.

Parramatta v Warringah 

Parramatta (1-15)

David Lolohea, Aaron Blacklock, Nigel Vaifale, Sevaro Domoni, Senio Toleafoa, Andrew Cox, Sione Fifita, Tyrone Viiga, Kaleb Rech, Robbie Mate, Josh Minhinnick, Perofeta Silva, Trent Winterstein, Luke Casey, John Poe.

Warringah (1-15)

Rory O’Connor, Robert Kelly, George Amosa, Ben Adams, Jack Tompkins, John Mokofisi, Luke Holmes, Sam Crompton, Pat Curtin, Hamish Angus, Jamie Forbes, Rodney Iona, Michael Adams, Sebastian Wileman, Harry Jones.

Penrith v Randwick

Penrith (1-15)

Tevita Veikoso, Fergus Mitra, Emanuele Fuamata, Doug Want, Tuitakau Kioa, Jason Havea, Adrain Doyle, Taunaola Kei, Joseph Faoagali, Laione Iosefa, Niko Dalivusa, Junior Leo, Nemane Ramone, Viliame Namoamou, Joseph Tafili.

Randwick (1-15)

Sonny Satuala, Peter Nau, Michael Celona, Will Munro, Jock Armstrong, Nick Kellaway, Jack Johnston, Sam Croke, Harry Boileau, Andrew Deegan, Chris Taripo, Ben Starkey, Brogan Roods, Jack Pennington, Lachlan Anderson.

West Harbour v Gordon

West Harbour (1-15)

Cam Orr, Todd Pearce, Faiva Sailosi, Brad Kapa, Tom Patterson, Michael Fedo, Jordan Tuapou, Lepi Leao, Wayne Ngaluafe, Tayler Adams, Tim Hansen, David Minute, Kodie Hawkins, Justin Marsters, Liam Windon.

Gordon (1-15)

Lefu Ioapo, James Wilkinson, Tobias Gukenbau, Rui Wilson, Ronni Scarano, Jordon Goddard, Jack Maguire, Harry Rorke, Matt Hayter, Erik Moss, Brandan Quinn, Bennet Leslie, Tui Tuisavasii, Sam Mete, Tom Carruthers.