Intrust Shute Shield Round 4: Colts 1st Grade Team List

Screen Shot 2016-03-31 at 1.15.12 pm

Eastern Suburbs v Southern Districts 

Eastern Suburbs (1-15)

James King, Dylan Woods, Archie Hall, James Shipway, Ryan McCauley, Toby Starkey, Charlie Smith, Tom Mahony, Ted Pye, Jayden Wright, Declan Quin, Dan England, Ned Yeomans, Dan Donato, James Perlowski.

Southern Districts (1-15)

Sama Mololo, Gareth Thomas, Ezra Mololo, Damian Johnson, Max Freeman, Lachlan Hennessey, Dom McGrath, Harry McLennan, Liam O’Connor, Brock Hammond, Cooper Harris, Franky Calgulay, William Latu, Gordon Enari, Nathan McIlveen.

Eastwood v Northern Suburbs

Eastwood (1-15)

Nereg Nazarian, Max Stewart, Rhys Sherrif, Josh Bones, Joseph Carbo, Hamish Fisher, Lachlan Anderson, Liam Robson, Tom O’Connor, James Day, Barton Picone, Jacob Bamford, Lachlan Burland, Charles Sheppard, Hugh Yates.

Northern Suburbs (1-15)

Jakob Sedgman, Evan Pritchard, Tyler Key, Will Finley, Paddy Olver, Jack Preece, Mat Psaltis, Hugh Taylor, Josh Lynch, Connor Winchester, Conor Menzies, Charlie King, Nick Clancy, Shaun Townsend, Dom Naylor.

Gordon v West Harbour

Gordon (1-15)

Rob Lacinski, Hosea Fotukava, Sean Dillon, Beau Petterson, Tom Leaver, Nic Burkett, James Lough, Brett Van Zyl, Steve Kirkby, James Dainton, Jordan Thomas, Sam Lawson, Rory Vevers, Marcus Hundt, Josh Thorndyke.

West Harbour (1-15)

Still to be named.

Sydney University v Manly

Sydney University (1-15)

Connor O’Doherty, Tom Horton, Harry Johnson-Holmes, Peter Fenwicke, Lachlan Swinton, Nick Champion DeCrespeny, Siaosi Halaifonua, Lincoln Whiteley, Banjo Travers, Theo Strang, Jayden Faavea-Eli, James Kane, Will McDonnell, Nathanial Tamwoy, Sam Renton.

Manly (1-15)

Nicolas White, Felix Marot, Conor Davidson, Van Stewart, Kevin O’Connor, Harry Chapman, Matthew Schofield, Scott Williams, Jamie Troup, Ben Crerar, Kane Ladhams, Joseph Williams, Jonte Kaplan, Dylan Bindczus, Fraser Toohey.

Parramatta v Warringah

Parramatta (1-15)

Jordan Loto’aniu, Jacob Bristowe, Dylan Valeni, Ben Talamaivao, Joel Divertie, Harvard Mau, Brandon Faavae-Eli, Otto-Louis Wendt, Terry Fanolua, Josh Tupuola, Les Pauulu, Luke Delailoa, Solomon Pita, Toti Mafi, Jaydon Lonergan.

Warringah (1-15)

Rob Hill, Jack Nettleton, Richie Tupou, Andrew Davies, Nathan Cotton, Kutis Stariha, Ben Rooney, Luke Milham, Josh Bate, Josh Thompson, Scott McMurdo, Jerry Lemalu, Eserah Chee-Kam, Bryce Reneman, Nathan Roberston.

Randwick v Penrith 

Randwick (1-15)

Kieran Bonin, Tonga Tangatau, Billy Finch, Nathaniel Gittoes, Tom Pirrodi, Jordan Iremia, Jack Hayson, Justin Cooper, Josh Noonan, Reegan Carr, Sepesa Tarogi, Latu Latinipulu, Tom Molloy, Jack Harrison, Bill Freeman.

Penrith (1-15)

Isaac Baldock, Delahoya Manu, John Pene, Bernie Saleve, Solomona Iosefa, Richie Vaihu, Mat Lawson, Tom Taufa, Sam Limbrey, Chris Nielson, Poasa Nakaivalu, Ezekiel Seia, Aidan Hopping, Jarrod Purcell, Leonardo Talataina.