Intrust Shute Shield: 1st Colts Round 18 Team Lists

Screen Shot 2016-03-31 at 1.15.12 pm

Southern Districts v Eastern Suburbs

Southern Districts (1-15)

Jacob Storey, Sama Malolo, Ezra Malolo, Damian Johnston, Pat Kuenzle, Dom McGrath, Tony Rumore, Henry Robertson, Liam O’Connor, Ryan Carmody, Brodie Ford, Te Orangi Thompson, Cooper Harris, William Latu, Jack Conen.

Eastern Suburbs (1-15)

James King, Charlie Cooper, Archer Hall, Luke Porter, James Shipway, Toby Starkey, Charlie Smith, Jack Digby, Ted Pye, Daniel England, Jake Prindiville, Ned Yeomans, Daniel Donato, Dylan Luisi, Jayden Wright.

Eastwood v Gordon

Eastwood (1-15)

Jack Morrison, Max Stewart, Rhys Sherrif, Josh Bones, Daniel Cosgrove, Jacob Bamford, Lachlan Anderson, Tim Anstee, Louis Heaton, Tom O’Connor, James Day, Barton Picone, Jayden Stokes, Lachlan Burland, Sam Cale.

Gordon (1-15)

Alex Broad, Hosea Fotukava, Jack Bowditch, Beau Petterson, Jack Margin, Nic Burkett, James Lough, Tom Leaver, Steve Kirkby, James Dainton, Rory Vevers, Dave Smerdon, Sione Afu, Marcus Hundt, Josh Thorndyke.

Manly v Northern Suburbs

Manly (1-15)

Conor Davidson, Felix Marot, Willam McRae, Sau Ofahengaue, Gus Verhoeven, Jared Palmer , Matthew Schofield, Scott Williams, Jack Young, Ben Crerar, Dylan Bindczuis, Joseph Williams, Jonte Kaplan, David Stenning, Fraser Toohey.

Northern Suburbs (1-15)

James Margin, Evan Pritchard, Jakob Sedgman, Paddy Olver, Will Finley, Jack Preece, Matt Psaltis, Kyle Ohara, Nick Duffy, Connor Winchester, Will Connelly, Charlie King, Nick Clancy, Tom Gilbert, Dom Naylor.

Sydney University v Parramatta

Sydney University (1-15)

Alexander Masima, Tom Horton, Patrick O’Doherty, Lachlan Swinton, Nick Champion de Crespigny, George Lehmann, Lincoln Whiteley, Hugh Summerhayes, Banjo Travers, Sam Renton, Eddy King, Luke Lough, William McDonnell, Nathaniel Tamwoy, Tim Clements.

Parramatta (1-15)

Ben Harkin, Jacob Bristowe, Dylan Valeni, Ben Talamaivao, Joel Divertie, Romado Tuigamala, Peni Tuitupou, Liam Faoagali, Terry Fanolua, Netane Masima, Jayden Lonergan, Siale Fifita, Solomon Pita, Zac Tuala, Josh Tupuola.

West Harbour v Penrith

West Harbour (1-15)

Paul Utaatu, Tametai Lomax, Sebastian Panama, Pilimi Felila, Max Harper, Ray Wilson, Raymond Taufui, Drew Denford, Marcellous Rouse, Matt Thomas, Jacob Taylor, Danny Wilson, Chris Ebling, Nick Vatovec, Seau Taetuli.​

Penrith (1-15)

Isaac Baldock, Isaac Harrison, John Pene, Tuimasi Katafono, Zeek Mafi, Hamish Matthews, Delahoya Manu, Tom Taufa, Jye Clapham, Sam Limbrey, Poasa Nakaivalu, Ezekiel Seia, James Papu, Sam Tauilili, Aidan Hopping.

Warringah v Randwick

Warringah (1-15)

James Clay, Hayden Lamaro, Wes Thomas, Cael Carmont, Andrew Davies, Luke Hurditch, Luke Milham, Kurtis Stariha, Josh Bate, Jerry Lemalu, Owen Chun, Ezera Chee-Kam, Scott McMurdo, Tom Condon, Puni Aupuni.

Randwick (1-15)

DJ Tifa, Tonga Tangatau, Kieran Bonin, Justin Cooper, Joe Whitelock, Alec Corcoran, Lochie Simpson, Hame Tali, Paddy Rumble, Hamish Gordon, James Ramm, Bailey Hilder, Ronald Streeter Mason, Sepesa Tarogi, Billy Freeman.